Jahr Schützenkönig/-in Kinderkönig Jugendkönig Kaiser
1956 Henry Oltmann H. Buchholz    
1957 Hermann Stege      
1958 Georg Armbrüster      
1959 Heinrich Mohrmann Walter Klaus    
1960 Heinz Rottmann      
1961 Heinrich Hilker Wilhelm Hilker    
1962 Kurt-Heinrich Bockhop Wilfried Rottmann    
1963 Friedrich Ellinghausen Claus-Dieter Bahrenburg    
1964 Heinrich Dierks Harald Mohrmann    
1965 Karl Rabe Albert Oltmann    
1966 Wilhelm Haseler Wolfgang Froese    
1967 Hermann Mohrmann Jürgen Oltmann    
1968 Karl Linge Heinfried Ahlers    
1969 Karl Rabe Rainer Arndt    
1970 Heinrich Dierks, Asendorf Gerald Froese    
1971 Rolf Schlesselmann Gerd Brüggemann    
1972 Rolf Haseler Klaus-Dieter Kopischke    
1973 Hermann Ehlers Wilfried Rabe    
1974 Rolf Haseler Volker Hacke    
1975 Carl Linge Stephan Utikal    
1976 Johann Hocke Wilfried Hocke    
1977 Günter Rottmann Volker Antholz Albrecht Kracke  
1978 Jürgen Klüver Karsten Rottmann Jürgen Mohrmann  
1979 Marianne Klüver Cord Bockhop Wilfried Rabe  
1980 Marlies Steimke Ingo Steimke Wilfried Hocke  
1981 Heinz-Dieter Beckmann Ralf Schlesselmann Volker Antholz, Ute Schlesselmann  
1982 Albert Kracke Jörg Haseler Karsten Rottmann, Ute Schlesselmann  
1983 Günter Rottmann Carola Delventhal Eyck Steimke, Heidrun Ruge  
1984 Heinz-Dieter Beckmann Heike Klüver Jochen Antholz, Anja Meyer  
1985 Marianne Klüver Karen Lübbe Petra Ehlers, Rüdiger Dierks  
1986 Helmut Clasen Katja Bergholz Ralf Schlesselmann, Petra Ehlers  
1987 Heinz Rottmann Ilka Schlesselmann Marion Klüver  
1988 Friedrich Lübbe Sven Lübbe Bernd Löhmann  
1989 Otto Müller Sascha Frankmeier Katja Bergholz Rolf Haseler
1990 Wilfried Wulf   Karen Lübbe Günter Rottmann
1991 Jürgen Klüver Florian Klüver Sven Lübbe Rolf Haseler
1992 Heinz-Dieter Beckmann Yvonne Nordmann Sven Lübbe Heinz-Dieter Beckmann
1993 Rolf Schlesselmann Florian Klüver   Helmut Clasen
1994 Heike Dreyer Mareike Bergholz   Heinz-Dieter Beckmann
1995 Harald Bergholz Henrik Masbruch   Heike Dreyer
1996 Hans Bockhop Mareike Bergholz Saskia Delventhal Rolf Haseler
1997 Friedrich Kracke Philipp Rohmeier Florian Klüver Harald Bergholz
1998 Jutta Kracke Florian Müller Henrik Masbruch Heike Dreyer
1999 Martina Steimke Steffen Masbruch Yvonne Nordmann Otto Müller
2000 Albert Kracke Hauke Dierks Florian Müller Rolf Haseler
2001 Rolf Schlesselmann Sandra Müller Phillip Rohmeier Albert Kracke
2002 Anke Nordmann Nadine Nordmann Florian Müller Martina Steimke
2003 Heiko Nordmann Kim Nikolai Böttger Denise Nordmann Hans Bockhop
2004 Volker Hacke Arne Christian Böttger Sören Schilling Rolf Schlesselmann
2005 Rüdiger Dierks Mark Nordmann Denise Nordmann Rolf Schlesselmann
2006 Sandra Schlesselmann Caro Schlesselmann Torben Dierks Anke Nordmann
2007 Hans Bockhop Sören Westerwarp Sören Schilling Heiko Nordmann
2008 Eyck Steimke Jan Hacke Arne Böttger Heiko Nordmann
2009 Anke Nordmann Luca Schlesselmann   Heiko Nordmann
2010 Ralf Schlesselmann Insa Brüggemann   Rüdiger Dierks
2011 Volker Hacke Julia Brüggemann Jan Hacke Martina Steimke
2012 Martina Steimke Jannis Stähr Andreas Resing Rüdiger Dierks
2013 Heiko Nordmann Jannis Prange Sören Westerwarp Sandra Schlesselmann
2014 Elke Böttger Phil Thölke Jan Hacke Volker Hacke
2015 Kerstin Köhnemann Jannis Stähr Caro Schlesselmann Volker Hacke
2016 Sven Köhnemann Jonas Hüneke Luca Schlesselmann Martina Steimke
2017
Rolf Haseler Mareike Köhnemann Andreas Resing Rolf Haseler
2018 Arne Böttger Jannis Stähr Julia Brüggemann Hans Bockhop
2019
Ingrid Bösche Nore Schlesselmann Jannis Stähr Rüdiger Dierks